06.01. Würselen (Klarinettentrio)

 

12.01. Hannover-Schwarmstedt (Duo)

 

19.01. Adendorf (Klarinettentrio)

 

20.01. Iserlohn 11 Uhr (Duo Schmuck/Hering) 

 

20.01. Bad Nauheim 19.30 Uhr (Klarinettentrio)

 

01.02. Remagen (Trio Schmuck)

 

10.02. Münster Nienberge (Klarinettentrio) 18 Uhr

 

12.02. Ahrensburg (Klarinettentrio) 18 Uhr

 

03.03.19 Nördlingen (Trio Schmuck)

 

06.03. Remscheid(Trio Schmuck)

 

07.03. Delmenhorst (Trio Schmuck)

 

10.03. Waldsassen (Klarinettentrio)

 

12.03. Pegnitz (Klarinettentrio)

 

15.03. Gifhorn (Duo)

  

23.03. Ganderkesee (Trio Schmuck)

 

24.03.19 Stade (Trio Schmuck)

 

29.03. Kusterdingen (Klarinettentrio)

 

30.03. Kandern (Klarinettentrio)

 

31.03 Hirschberg (Klarinettentrio)

 

12.04. Heusweiler (Klarinettentrio)

 

07.05. Detmold (Klarinettentrio)

 

12.05. Ebermannstadt (Trio Schmuck) 17 Uhr

 

17.05. Schloss Fasanerie Eichenzell bei Fulda 19.30 Uhr (Trio Schmuck)

 

19.05. Bovenden (Trio Schmuck)

 

26.05. Engen (Trio Schmuck)

 

02.06. Schloss Dyck (Trio Schmuck)

 

08.06. Heiiligenberg/Bodensee (Duo) 19 Uhr

 

10.6. Herne/Ruhr (Klarinettentrio)

 

14.06. Zittau (Trio Schmuck)

 

15.06. Bad Zwesten (Klarinettentrio)

 

19.06. Bremen (Duo) 15.30 Uhr

 

29.06. Weingut Groebe Westhofen (Trio Schmuck)

 

30.06. Bad Kreuznach (Klarinettentrio)

 

12.07. Meerbusch (Duo)

 

21.07. Schloss Ludwigslust (Klarinettentrio Schmuck)

 

22.07. Insel Rügen, Altenkirchen (Klarinettentrio Schmuck)

 

01.08. Meersburg (Klarinettentrio)

 

03.08. Alpirsbach (Deutsche Bläsersolisten)

 

21.08. Bad Ems (Trio Schmuck)

 

25.08. Frankfurt (Trio Schmuck)

 

30.08. Velbert (Duo)

 

31.08. Wuppertal (Trio Schmuck)

 

01.09. Hude (Klarinettentrio)

 

07.09.19 Heiligenhaus (Trio Schmuck)

 

 08.09.19 Burg Vondern (Trio Schmuck)

 

08.09.19 Fritzlar (Klarinettentrio)

 

22.09.19 Spingiersbach (Wupper-Trio)

 

28.09.19 Schweinfurt (Klarinettentrio)

 

29.09.19 Veste Heldburg und Schloss Rosenau (Klarinettentrio)

 

03.10. Worms  (Trio Schmuck) 

 

06.10. Attendorn (Trio Schmuck)

 

12.10.19 Schwarzenberg (Trio Schmuck)

 

20.10.19 Rhön

 

25.10. Varel  (Klarinettentrio)

 

26.10.19 Bitburg (Klarinette & Orgel)

 

27.10. Bad Bergzabern (Trio Schmuck)

 

02.11. Bautzen  (Klarinettentrio)

 

03.11.19 Dieburg

 

09.11. Leutkirch (Trio Schmuck)

 

23.11. Bad Waldsee (Klarinettentrio)

 

24.11. Vogt (Klarinettentrio)